Results

Filter by team

Saturday 13 January 2018

Drain Doctor Division 1

14:00
Arbroath HSFP
11 - 0 Full time
Lochee Albion
14:00
Forfar West End AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Finavon
14:00
Kirriemuir Thistle AFC
2 - 6 Full time
Monifieth Tayside
14:00
Montrose AFC
9 - 0 Full time
FC Polonia Dundee
14:00
Wellbank
3 - 1 Full time
Arbroath Harp

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP B
2 - 4 Full time
St James AFC
14:00
Broughty United
4 - 2 Full time
Arbroath HSFP A
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM B
8 - 0 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade
14:00
Lochee United
7 - 0 Full time
Portcullis
14:00
Monifieth Tayside
0 - 3 Full time
Invergowrie
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
2 - 0 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM A
14:00
Newport
3 - 5 Full time
Barnhill

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Barnhill
3 - 1 Full time
Portcullis
14:00
Logie Harp
2 - 2 Full time
Newport
14:00
Merpro
2 - 2 Full time
Broughty United
14:00
Morgan Academy FP
0 - 1 Full time
Lochee United

The Scottish Amateur Cup 17-18 - 5th Round

14:00
Ardrossan Castle Rovers AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Lowson Utd
14:00
Carluke Hearts
4 - 5 Full time
Douglas Athletic
14:00
Menzieshill AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Bridgewater AFC
14:00
St James
3 - 3 Full time
Thorn Athletic AFC

The North Of Tay Cup Sponsored by Direct Soccer 17-18 - 3rd Round

13:30
Carnoustie Panmure YM
3 - 4 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade
13:30
Invergowrie
3 - 2 Full time
Vale Of Earn AFC

Saturday 6 January 2018

Alliance Championship

14:00
Arbroath HSFP A
0 - 4 Full time
Carnoustie Panmure YM B
14:00
Arbroath HSFP B
2 - 6 Full time
Morgan Academy FP
14:00
Broughty United
2 - 6 Full time
Lochee United
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure YM A
P - P
St James AFC
14:00
Newport
P - P
Barnhill
14:00
Portcullis
1 - 4 Full time
Tayside Fire Brigade

Drain Doctor Division 1

14:00
Arbroath Harp
9 - 0 Full time
Lochee Albion
14:00
FC Polonia Dundee
4 - 3 Full time
Kirriemuir Thistle AFC
14:00
Finavon
5 - 1 Full time
Wellbank

George Buckman Premier Division

14:00
Lochee United
P - P
St James AFC
14:00
Merpro
7 - 1 Full time
Newport

The North Of Tay Cup Sponsored by Direct Soccer 17-18 - 3rd Round

13:30
Barnhill
2 - 7 Full time
Douglas Athletic
13:30
Broughty Utd
6 - 3 Full time
FC Boukir
13:30
Logie Harp
0 - 5 Full time
Forfar West End AFC
13:30
Menzieshill AFC
9 - 4 Full time
Ferry Mechanics AFC
13:30
Monifieth Tayside
1 - 3 Full time
Hawkhill Athletic AFC
13:30
Montrose AFC
1 - 4 Full time
St Johns AFC
13:30
Morgan Academy FP
3 - 8 Full time
Lowson Utd
13:30
St James Athletic AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Arbroath HSFP

Latest news

Scottish Cup 6th Round draw
General Scottish Cup 6th Round draw

Draw involving MAFA teams.

North Of Tay 4th Round draw
General North Of Tay 4th Round draw

Draw involving MAFA teams.

Midlands Amateur Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe